Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Lee Gye-byeok

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Gye-byeok (이계벽)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/09/04

Production departmentAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Kye-byuk, Lee Gye-byuk, Lee Gae-byok

Advertisement

Lee Gye-byeok
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Gye-byeok
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Gye-byeok
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Gye-byeok
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Gye-byeok
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Gye-byeok
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free