Lee Hee-jun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hee-jun (이희준)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/06/29

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActorDirector

Managament company (where to write): BH Entertainment (BH엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Lee Hee-joon

Links

Lee Hee-jun is the husband of Lee Hye-jung-I.

Advertisement

Lee Hee-jun
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hee-jun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hee-jun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hee-jun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hee-jun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hee-jun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❎ Try Ad-free