Lee Ho-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ho-jung (이호정)

Female
Birthdate: 1997/01/20

ActressModel

Also known as: Lee Ho-jeong

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이호정): • Lee Ho-jeong (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ho-jung-I (1986/07/13, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress, Make-up)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ho-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ho-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ho-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ho-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ho-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ho-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›