Lee Hyun-jung-III

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyun-jung-III (이현정)

Female
Birthdate: 2007/03/17

Actress

Also known as: Lee Hyeon-jeong

Other people with the same Korean name (이현정): • Lee Hyeon-jeong (Female, Actress)• Lee Hyeon-jeong-I (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Hyeon-jeong-II (Female, Actress)• Lee Hyun-jung (Female, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)• Lee Hyun-jung-IV (1987/09/30, Female, Actress, Comedian)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Hyun-jung-III
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hyun-jung-III
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hyun-jung-III
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyun-jung-III
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hyun-jung-III
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hyun-jung-III
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›