Lee Jai-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jai-jin (이재진)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/07/13

Musical actor/ressActorSinger

Also known as: SECHSKIES, Sechs Kies, 젝스키스, Reyna Band, Lee Jae-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이재진): • Lee Jae-jin (1991/12/17, Male, Musical actor/ress, Actor, Singer)• Lee Jae-jin-II (Male, Directing department, Assistant director, Director)• Lee Jae-jin-III (Male, Score composer, Composer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jai-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jai-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jai-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jai-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jai-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›