Lee Jeong-eun-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jeong-eun-I (이정은)

Female
Birthdate: 1973

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Lee Jung-eun

Lee Jeong-eun-I is the wife of Ko Chang-seok.

Other people with the same Korean name (이정은): • Lee Jeong-eun (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Jung-eun (1969/12/16, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Lee Jung-eun-III (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Jung-eun-IV (Female, Scenario team, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jeong-eun-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jeong-eun-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jeong-eun-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jeong-eun-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jeong-eun-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jeong-eun-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›