Lee Ji-ah

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-ah (이지아)

Female
Birthdate: 1978/02/02

Actress

Also known as: E Ji-ah, E Jiah, Kim Ji-ah, Kim Sang-eun, 김지아, 김상은

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이지아): • Lee Ji-ah-I (Female, Actress, Stylist)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ji-ah
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ji-ah
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ji-ah
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-ah
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ji-ah
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ji-ah
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›