Lee Ji-hyeong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hyeong (이지형)

Female
Birthdate: 1984

Actress

Also known as: Lee Ji-myeong, Lee Se-yeon, 이지명, 이세연

Other people with the same Korean name (이지형): • Lee Ji-hyeong-I (Male, Director)• Lee Ji-hyung-II (1969/09/17, Male, Actor)• Lee Jihyoung (Female, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ji-hyeong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ji-hyeong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hyeong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hyeong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hyeong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›