The Law Cafe
Lee Ji-hyun-VII

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hyun-VII (이지현)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/01/07

ActressVoice actor/actressVoice

Also known as: Lee Ji-hyeon, Lee Ji-hyun

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (이지현): • Lee Ji-hyeon-I (Female, Producer, Director)• Lee Ji-hyeon-II (Lee Ji-hyeon, Lee Ji-hyun, Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ji-hyun (1983/10/12, Female, Actress, Singer)• Lee Ji-hyun-III (1984/08/24, Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyun-IV (1978/09/30, Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyun-IX (1972/10/20, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyun-V (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ji-hyun-VI (Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyun-VIII (Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyun-X (Male, Actor)• Lee Ji-hyun-XI (Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyun-XII (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ji-hyun-XIII (Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyun-XIV (&51060;&51648;&54788;, Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ji-hyun-XV (Female, Actress)

Advertisement

Lee Ji-hyun-VII
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ji-hyun-VII
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ji-hyun-VII
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hyun-VII
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hyun-VII
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hyun-VII
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads