Lee Ji-hyung-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hyung-II (이지형)

Male
Birthdate: 1969/09/17

Actor

Also known as: Lee Ji-hyeong

Links

Lee Ji-hyung-II is the son of Lee Dae-ro.

Other people with the same Korean name (이지형): • Lee Ji-hyeong (1984, Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-hyeong-I (Male, Director)• Lee Jihyoung (Female, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ji-hyung-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ji-hyung-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ji-hyung-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hyung-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hyung-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hyung-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›