Lee Ji-yeon-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-yeon-I (이지연)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/11/20

ActressModel

Also known as: Lee Ji-yun

Other people with the same Korean name (이지연): • Lee Ji-yeon (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ji-yeon-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ji-yeon-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ji-yeon-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-yeon-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ji-yeon-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ji-yeon-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›