Lee Jin-saem

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jin-saem (이진샘)

Male
Birthdate: 1984/01/23

ActorModel

Also known as: Lee Jin-sam

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jin-saem
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jin-saem
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jin-saem
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jin-saem
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jin-saem
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jin-saem
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›