Lee Jong-hyuk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jong-hyuk (이종혁)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/07/31

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Jong-hyeok, Lee Jong-hyeuk

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이종혁): • Lee Jong-hyeok (Male, Art direction department, Actor, Assistant director, Cinematographer, Gaffer/Lighting, Crane, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter, Storyboard, Transportation)• Lee Jong-hyuk-I (Male, Actor)• Lee Jong-hyuk-II (1997/06/23, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jong-hyuk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jong-hyuk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jong-hyuk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jong-hyuk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jong-hyuk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jong-hyuk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›