Lee Jong-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jong-suk (이종석)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/09/14

ActorModel

Also known as: Lee Jong Suk, Lee Jong-seok

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이종석): • Lee Jong-seok (Male, Actor)• Lee Jong-seok-I (Male, Actor, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Co-director, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jong-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jong-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jong-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jong-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jong-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jong-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›