Lee Joo-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joo-yeon (이주연)

Female
Birthdate: 1987/03/19

ActressSinger

Also known as: Lee Ju-yeon, Joo Yeon, Jooyeon, After School, 애프터스쿨, After School Blue, 애프터스쿨 블루, Juyeon

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이주연): • Lee Joo-yeon-II (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Joo-yeon-III (2002/01/23, Female, Actress, Model, Model for commercials)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Joo-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Joo-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Joo-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joo-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Joo-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Joo-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›