Lee Joon-hyuk-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joon-hyuk-I (이준혁)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/03/19

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Jun-hyeok, Lee Joon-hyeok-I, Lee Jin-gyoo, Lee Jin-kyoo, 이진규

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이준혁): • Lee Joon-hyuk (1984/03/13, Male, Actor)• Lee Joon-hyuk-II (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Joon-hyuk-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Joon-hyuk-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Joon-hyuk-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joon-hyuk-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Joon-hyuk-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Joon-hyuk-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›