Lee Joon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joon (이준)

Male
Birthdate: 1988/02/07

ActorSinger

Also known as: Lee Chang-seon, 이창선, MBLAQ, 엠블랙

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Joon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Joon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Joon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Joon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Joon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›