Lee Jung-hoon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-hoon (이정훈)

Male
Birthdate: 1963/09/19

Actor

Also known as: 李政勳, Lee Jeong-hun, Lee Jeong-hoon, Lee Jung-hun

Other people with the same Korean name (이정훈): • Lee Jeong-hoon-I (Male, Actor)• Lee Jeong-hoon-II (Male, Director)• Lee Jung-hoon-III (1988/04/08, Male, Director, Scriptwriter)• Lee Jung-hoon-IV (Male, Director)• Lee Jung-hoon-V (1991/07/22, Male, Production department, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-hoon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-hoon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-hoon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-hoon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-hoon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›