Lee Jung-hyun-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-hyun-I (이정현)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/10/26

Actor

Also known as: Lee Jeong-hyeon, Lee Jung-hyun, Lee Jung-hyeon, Lee Jeong-hyun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이정현): • Lee Jeong-hyeon-II (Female, Actress)• Lee Jung-hyun (1980/02/07, Female, Actress, Singer)• Lee Jung-hyun-II (1973/12/07, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-hyun-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-hyun-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jung-hyun-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-hyun-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-hyun-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-hyun-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›