Lee Jung-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-hyun (이정현)

Female
Birthdate: 1980/02/07

ActressSinger

Also known as: Lee Jeong-hyeon, AVA, 에이바

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이정현): • Lee Jeong-hyeon-II (Female, Actress)• Lee Jung-hyun-I (1990/10/26, Male, Actor)• Lee Jung-hyun-II (1973/12/07, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jung-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›