Lee Jung-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-sung (이정성)

Male
Birthdate: 1963/11/15

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Jeong-seong, Lee Jung-seong, Lee Jeong-sung

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›