Lee Jung-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-woo (이정우)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/10/23

Actor

Also known as: Lee Jeong-woo

Other people with the same Korean name (이정우): • Lee Jeong-woo-II (1985, Male, Actor)• Lee Jeong-woo-III (Male, Scenario team, Scriptwriter)• Lee Jeong-woo-IV (Male, Scriptwriter)• Lee Jung-woo-I (1971/09/14, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor, Car stunts)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›