Lee Kang-ji

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kang-ji (이강지)

Male
Birthdate: 1997&45380; 11&50900; 26

Actor

Also known as: Lee Woo-jin, 이우진

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Kang-ji
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Kang-ji
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Kang-ji
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kang-ji
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Kang-ji
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›