Lee Kap-seon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kap-seon (이갑선)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/04/18

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Kap-sun, Lee Gap-sun, Lee Gap-seon

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Kap-seon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Kap-seon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kap-seon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Kap-seon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Kap-seon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›