KOCOWA - FREE TRIAL FOR 14 DAYS
Lee Mi-young-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Mi-young-I (이미영)

Female
Birthdate: 1964/07/14

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Lee Mi-young, Lee Mi-yeong

Other people with the same Korean name (이미영): • Lee Mi-young (1961/03/16, Female, Actress)• Lee Mi-young-II (1967, Female, Producer, Executive Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Advertisement

Lee Mi-young-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Mi-young-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Mi-young-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Mi-young-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Mi-young-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Mi-young-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads