Lee Mi-young-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Mi-young-II (이미영)

Female
Birthdate: 1967

ProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Mi-young, Lee Mi-yeong

Other people with the same Korean name (이미영): • Lee Mi-young (1961/03/16, Female, Actress)• Lee Mi-young-I (1964/07/14, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Mi-young-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Mi-young-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Mi-young-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Mi-young-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Mi-young-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Mi-young-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›