Lee Min-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-woo (이민우)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/07/28

ActorSinger

Also known as: 신화, SHINHWA

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이민우): • Lee Min-woo-I (1976/03/15, Male, Actor)• Lee Min-woo-II (Male, Director)• Lee Min-woo-III (Male, Actor)• Lee Min-woo-IV (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Min-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Min-woo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Min-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Min-woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Min-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›