Lee Min-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-young (이민영)

Female
Birthdate: 1976/02/06

Actress

Also known as: Lee Min-yeong

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (이민영): • Lee Min-yeong-I (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Min-young-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Min-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Min-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Min-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Min-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Min-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›