Lee Sang-bo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-bo (이상보)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/10/21

Actor

Also known as: Lee Bo-hyun, 이보현, Lee Bo-hyeon

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sang-bo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sang-bo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sang-bo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-bo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sang-bo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sang-bo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›