Lee Sang-joon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-joon (이상준)

Male
Birthdate: 1998/03/03

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Sang-jun

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (이상준): • Lee Sang-jun-I (1973/05/01, Male, Musical actor/ress, Actor)

Watch Korean Movies

On Prime Video

Lee Sang-joon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sang-joon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sang-joon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-joon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sang-joon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sang-joon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›