Lee Se-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Se-mi (이세미)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/02/24

ActressSingerTV PersonalityTV presenter

Also known as: Se-mi, Semi, LPG

Links

Lee Se-mi is the wife of Min Woo-hyuk.

Other people with the same Korean name (이세미): • Lee Se-mi-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Se-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Se-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Se-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Se-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Se-mi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Se-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›