Lee Sol-gu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sol-gu (이설구)

Male
Birthdate: 1968/01/24

ActorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Seol-goo, Lee Soul-goo, Lee Seol-gu, Lee Sul-goo

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sol-gu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sol-gu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sol-gu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sol-gu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sol-gu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sol-gu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›