Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Lee Sun-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sun-jin (이선진)

Female
Birthdate: 1974/07/18

ActressModel

Also known as: Lee Seon-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이선진): • Lee Seon-jin-I (Male, Actor)

Lee Sun-jin
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sun-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sun-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sun-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sun-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sun-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free