Lee Seung-hun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-hun (이승훈)

Male
Birthdate: 1984/08/08

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Seung-hoon

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이승훈): • Lee Seung-hoon (1969, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor, Martial arts, Stunts)• Lee Seung-hoon-I (1976/04/07, Male, Actor)• Lee Seung-hoon-II (Male, Cinematographer, Editor, Scriptwriter)• Lee Seung-hoon-III (Male, Actor, Voice actor/actress)• Lee Seung-hoon-IV (Male, Production department, Director)• Lee Seung-hoon-V (Male, Director)• Lee Seung-hoon-VI (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Seung-hun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Seung-hun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Seung-hun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-hun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Seung-hun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Seung-hun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›