Lee Seung-joon-III

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-joon-III (이승준)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/09/03

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Seung-jun, Lee Seung-joon

Other people with the same Korean name (이승준): • Lee Seung-joon (1974/02/11, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Lee Seung-joon-I (Male, Lighting / Cinematography department, Production department, Directing department, Assistant director, Director)• Lee Seung-joon-II (1978/04/23, Male, Actor)• Lee Seung-joon-IV (Male, Actor)• Lee Seung-joon-V (1984/01/17, Male, Actor, Voice actor/actress)• Yi Seung-Jun (1971, Male, Production department, Directing department, Assistant director, Sound department, Cinematographer, Editor, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Seung-joon-III
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Seung-joon-III
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Seung-joon-III
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-joon-III
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Seung-joon-III
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Seung-joon-III
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›