Lee Seung-yeon-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-yeon-I (이승연)

Female
Birthdate: 1977/01/21

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Lee Seung-yun

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (이승연): • Lee Seung-yeon (1968/08/18, Female, Actress, Miss Korea)• Lee Seung-yeon-IV (Female, Production department, Actress, Adaptation / Dramatization, Producer, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Seung-yeon-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Seung-yeon-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Seung-yeon-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-yeon-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Seung-yeon-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Seung-yeon-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›