Lee Seung-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-yeon (이승연)

Female
Birthdate: 1968/08/18

ActressMiss Korea

Also known as: Lee Seung-yun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이승연): • Lee Seung-yeon-I (1977/01/21, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Lee Seung-yeon-IV (Female, Production department, Actress, Adaptation / Dramatization, Producer, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Seung-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Seung-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Seung-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Seung-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Seung-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›