Lee Seung-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-young (이승영)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/01/10

ActorEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Seung-yeong

Other people with the same Korean name (이승영): • Lee Seung-young-I (Male, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Advertisement

Lee Seung-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Seung-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Seung-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Seung-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Seung-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads