Lee Shi-ah

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Shi-ah (이시아)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/07/10

ActressSinger

Also known as: Exia, E Xia, E Xi A, Lee Si-a, Lee Si-ah, Lee Shi-a, Chichi, 치치, Lee Ji-ah, 이지아

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Shi-ah
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Shi-ah
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Shi-ah
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Shi-ah
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Shi-ah
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Shi-ah
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›