Lee So-yoon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee So-yoon (이소윤)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/11/29

Actress

Also known as: Lee Seong-mi, 이성미

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee So-yoon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee So-yoon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee So-yoon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee So-yoon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee So-yoon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee So-yoon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›