Lee Song-yi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Song-yi (이송이)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/01/09

ActressModel

Also known as: Lee Song-i, Lee Song-e

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Song-yi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Song-yi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Song-yi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Song-yi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Song-yi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Song-yi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›