Lee Soo-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Soo-min (이수민)

Female
Birthdate: 2001/07/01

ActressModelTV presenter

Also known as: Lee Su-min

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이수민): • Lee Soo-min-II (Female, Actress)• Lee Soo-min-III (1984/10/05, Female, Actress, Singer, VJ)• Lee Soo-min-IV (1986/01/06, Male, Actor, Martial arts, Stunts, Martial arts team)• Lee Soo-min-V (1996/07/30, Male, Actor)• Lee Soo-min-VI (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Soo-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Soo-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Soo-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Soo-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Soo-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Soo-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›