Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Lee Sun-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sun-joo (이선주)

Female
Birthdate: 1991/07/06

Actress

Also known as: Lee Seon-joo

Other people with the same Korean name (이선주): • Lee Seon-joo (1976, Female, Actress)• Lee Sun-joo-II (Female, Actress)• Lee Sun-joo-III (Female, Scriptwriter)

Lee Sun-joo
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sun-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sun-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sun-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sun-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sun-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free