Lee Sung-hye

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-hye (이성혜)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/11/11

ActressMiss Korea

Also known as: Lee Seong-hye, Sunghye Sharon Lee

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sung-hye
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sung-hye
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sung-hye
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-hye
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sung-hye
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sung-hye
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›