Lee Sung-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-soo (이성수)

Male
Birthdate: 1956/09/18

Production departmentActorAssistant directorCinematographerProducerDirectorScriptwriterScript supervisor

Also known as: Lee Seong-soo

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sung-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sung-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sung-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sung-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›