Lee Sung-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-woo (이성우)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/01/20

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Seong-woo

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이성우): • Lee Sung-woo-I (1976/12/08, Male, Actor, Singer, Composer, Lyricist)• Lee Sung-woo-II (1990/12/28, Male, Actor)• Lee Sung-woo-III (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sung-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sung-woo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sung-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sung-woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sung-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›