Lee Young-ha

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-ha (이영하)

Male
Birthdate: 1950/01/07

Actor

Also known as: Lee Yeong-ha

Link

Lee Young-ha is the father of Lee Sang-won.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Young-ha
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Young-ha
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Young-ha
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-ha
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Young-ha
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Young-ha
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›