Lee Yong-seung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yong-seung (이용승)

Male
Birthdate: 1980

Directing departmentDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Young-seung

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Yong-seung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yong-seung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yong-seung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yong-seung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yong-seung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yong-seung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›