Lee Yoo-bi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yoo-bi (이유비)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/11/22

Actress

Also known as: Yubi Lee, Lee Yu-bi, Lee Yoo-jin, 이유진

Links

Lee Yoo-bi is the daughter of Kyeon Mi-ri and the sister of Lee Da-in.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Yoo-bi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yoo-bi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yoo-bi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yoo-bi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yoo-bi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yoo-bi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›