Lee Yoo-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yoo-mi (이유미)

Female
Birthdate: 1994/07/18

Actress

Also known as: Lee You-mi, Lee Yu-mi, Lee Yoo-mee, Yoomee Lee

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이유미): • Lee Yoo-mi-I (Female, Actress)• Lee Yoo-mi-II (Female, Actress)• Lee Yoo-mi-III (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Yoo-mi-IV (1988/11/21, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Yoo-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yoo-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yoo-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yoo-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yoo-mi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yoo-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›